ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 16228348
nr 1622 8348
SILKSCREEN
Johan Pettersson. Signed, Silkscreen, numbered 37/150. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 50x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x46 cm,
Johan Pettersson. Signerad, Silkscreen, numrerad 37/150. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 50x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x46 cm
Monday May 27 2024
at 20:33:30
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won